Conjugação do verbo "inherit" em Inglês

Verbo:
Infinitive
to inherit
Participle
inherited
Gerund
inheriting
SIMPLE FORMS
Pronouns
Present
Perfect
Past Perfect or
Pluperfect
I inherit have inherited had inherited
you inherit have inherited had inherited
he / she / it inherits has inherited had inherited
we inherit have inherited had inherited
you inherit have inherited had inherited
they inherit have inherited had inherited
Pronouns
Past
Future
Future Perfect
I inherited will inherit will have inherited
you inherited will inherit will have inherited
he / she / it inherited will inherit will have inherited
we inherited will inherit will have inherited
you inherited will inherit will have inherited
they inherited will inherit will have inherited
COMPOUNDS (CONTINUOUS) FORMS
Pronouns
Present
Perfect
Past Perfect or
Pluperfect
I am inheriting have been inheriting had been inheriting
you are inheriting have been inheriting had been inheriting
he / she / it is inheriting has been inheriting had been inheriting
we are inheriting have been inheriting had been inheriting
you are inheriting have been inheriting had been inheriting
they are inheriting have been inheriting had been inheriting
Pronouns
Past
Future
Future Perfect
I was inheriting will be inheriting will have been inheriting
you were inheriting will be inheriting will have been inheriting
he / she / it was inheriting will be inheriting will have been inheriting
we were inheriting will be inheriting will have been inheriting
you were inheriting will be inheriting will have been inheriting
they were inheriting will be inheriting will have been inheriting
SIMPLE FORMS
Pronouns
Present
Perfect
I would inherit would have inherited
you would inherit would have inherited
he / she / it would inherit would have inherited
we would inherit would have inherited
you would inherit would have inherited
they would inherit would have inherited
COMPOUNDS (CONTINUOUS) FORMS
Pronouns
Present
Perfect
I would be inheriting would have been inheriting
you would be inheriting would have been inheriting
he / she / it would be inheriting would have been inheriting
we would be inheriting would have been inheriting
you would be inheriting would have been inheriting
they would be inheriting would have been inheriting
Pronouns
Present
Perfect
I inherit have inherited
you inherit have inherited
he / she / it inherit have inherited
we inherit have inherited
you inherit have inherited
they inherit have inherited
Pronouns
Imperfect
Past Perfect (PluPerfect)
I inherited had inherited
you inherited had inherited
he / she / it inherited had inherited
we inherited had inherited
you inherited had inherited
they inherited had inherited
Pronouns
Imperative
you inherit
we let's inherit
you inherit