Conjugação do verbo "misdiagnose" em Inglês

Verbo:
Infinitive
to misdiagnose
Participle
misdiagnosed
Gerund
misdiagnosing
SIMPLE FORMS
Pronouns
Present
Perfect
Past Perfect or
Pluperfect
I misdiagnose have misdiagnosed had misdiagnosed
you misdiagnose have misdiagnosed had misdiagnosed
he / she / it misdiagnoses has misdiagnosed had misdiagnosed
we misdiagnose have misdiagnosed had misdiagnosed
you misdiagnose have misdiagnosed had misdiagnosed
they misdiagnose have misdiagnosed had misdiagnosed
Pronouns
Past
Future
Future Perfect
I misdiagnosed will misdiagnose will have misdiagnosed
you misdiagnosed will misdiagnose will have misdiagnosed
he / she / it misdiagnosed will misdiagnose will have misdiagnosed
we misdiagnosed will misdiagnose will have misdiagnosed
you misdiagnosed will misdiagnose will have misdiagnosed
they misdiagnosed will misdiagnose will have misdiagnosed
COMPOUNDS (CONTINUOUS) FORMS
Pronouns
Present
Perfect
Past Perfect or
Pluperfect
I am misdiagnosing have been misdiagnosing had been misdiagnosing
you are misdiagnosing have been misdiagnosing had been misdiagnosing
he / she / it is misdiagnosing has been misdiagnosing had been misdiagnosing
we are misdiagnosing have been misdiagnosing had been misdiagnosing
you are misdiagnosing have been misdiagnosing had been misdiagnosing
they are misdiagnosing have been misdiagnosing had been misdiagnosing
Pronouns
Past
Future
Future Perfect
I was misdiagnosing will be misdiagnosing will have been misdiagnosing
you were misdiagnosing will be misdiagnosing will have been misdiagnosing
he / she / it was misdiagnosing will be misdiagnosing will have been misdiagnosing
we were misdiagnosing will be misdiagnosing will have been misdiagnosing
you were misdiagnosing will be misdiagnosing will have been misdiagnosing
they were misdiagnosing will be misdiagnosing will have been misdiagnosing
SIMPLE FORMS
Pronouns
Present
Perfect
I would misdiagnose would have misdiagnosed
you would misdiagnose would have misdiagnosed
he / she / it would misdiagnose would have misdiagnosed
we would misdiagnose would have misdiagnosed
you would misdiagnose would have misdiagnosed
they would misdiagnose would have misdiagnosed
COMPOUNDS (CONTINUOUS) FORMS
Pronouns
Present
Perfect
I would be misdiagnosing would have been misdiagnosing
you would be misdiagnosing would have been misdiagnosing
he / she / it would be misdiagnosing would have been misdiagnosing
we would be misdiagnosing would have been misdiagnosing
you would be misdiagnosing would have been misdiagnosing
they would be misdiagnosing would have been misdiagnosing
Pronouns
Present
Perfect
I misdiagnose have misdiagnosed
you misdiagnose have misdiagnosed
he / she / it misdiagnose have misdiagnosed
we misdiagnose have misdiagnosed
you misdiagnose have misdiagnosed
they misdiagnose have misdiagnosed
Pronouns
Imperfect
Past Perfect (PluPerfect)
I misdiagnosed had misdiagnosed
you misdiagnosed had misdiagnosed
he / she / it misdiagnosed had misdiagnosed
we misdiagnosed had misdiagnosed
you misdiagnosed had misdiagnosed
they misdiagnosed had misdiagnosed
Pronouns
Imperative
you misdiagnose
we let's misdiagnose
you misdiagnose