Conjugação do verbo "moo" em Inglês

Verbo:
Infinitive
to moo
Participle
mooed
Gerund
mooing
SIMPLE FORMS
Pronouns
Present
Perfect
Past Perfect or
Pluperfect
I moo have mooed had mooed
you moo have mooed had mooed
he / she / it moos has mooed had mooed
we moo have mooed had mooed
you moo have mooed had mooed
they moo have mooed had mooed
Pronouns
Past
Future
Future Perfect
I mooed will moo will have mooed
you mooed will moo will have mooed
he / she / it mooed will moo will have mooed
we mooed will moo will have mooed
you mooed will moo will have mooed
they mooed will moo will have mooed
COMPOUNDS (CONTINUOUS) FORMS
Pronouns
Present
Perfect
Past Perfect or
Pluperfect
I am mooing have been mooing had been mooing
you are mooing have been mooing had been mooing
he / she / it is mooing has been mooing had been mooing
we are mooing have been mooing had been mooing
you are mooing have been mooing had been mooing
they are mooing have been mooing had been mooing
Pronouns
Past
Future
Future Perfect
I was mooing will be mooing will have been mooing
you were mooing will be mooing will have been mooing
he / she / it was mooing will be mooing will have been mooing
we were mooing will be mooing will have been mooing
you were mooing will be mooing will have been mooing
they were mooing will be mooing will have been mooing
SIMPLE FORMS
Pronouns
Present
Perfect
I would moo would have mooed
you would moo would have mooed
he / she / it would moo would have mooed
we would moo would have mooed
you would moo would have mooed
they would moo would have mooed
COMPOUNDS (CONTINUOUS) FORMS
Pronouns
Present
Perfect
I would be mooing would have been mooing
you would be mooing would have been mooing
he / she / it would be mooing would have been mooing
we would be mooing would have been mooing
you would be mooing would have been mooing
they would be mooing would have been mooing
Pronouns
Present
Perfect
I moo have mooed
you moo have mooed
he / she / it moo have mooed
we moo have mooed
you moo have mooed
they moo have mooed
Pronouns
Imperfect
Past Perfect (PluPerfect)
I mooed had mooed
you mooed had mooed
he / she / it mooed had mooed
we mooed had mooed
you mooed had mooed
they mooed had mooed
Pronouns
Imperative
you moo
we let's moo
you moo