Conjugação do verbo "transmogrify" em Inglês

Verbo:
Infinitive
to transmogrify
Participle
transmogrifyed
Gerund
transmogrifying
SIMPLE FORMS
Pronouns
Present
Perfect
Past Perfect or
Pluperfect
I transmogrify have transmogrifyed had transmogrifyed
you transmogrify have transmogrifyed had transmogrifyed
he / she / it transmogrifys has transmogrifyed had transmogrifyed
we transmogrify have transmogrifyed had transmogrifyed
you transmogrify have transmogrifyed had transmogrifyed
they transmogrify have transmogrifyed had transmogrifyed
Pronouns
Past
Future
Future Perfect
I transmogrifyed will transmogrify will have transmogrifyed
you transmogrifyed will transmogrify will have transmogrifyed
he / she / it transmogrifyed will transmogrify will have transmogrifyed
we transmogrifyed will transmogrify will have transmogrifyed
you transmogrifyed will transmogrify will have transmogrifyed
they transmogrifyed will transmogrify will have transmogrifyed
COMPOUNDS (CONTINUOUS) FORMS
Pronouns
Present
Perfect
Past Perfect or
Pluperfect
I am transmogrifying have been transmogrifying had been transmogrifying
you are transmogrifying have been transmogrifying had been transmogrifying
he / she / it is transmogrifying has been transmogrifying had been transmogrifying
we are transmogrifying have been transmogrifying had been transmogrifying
you are transmogrifying have been transmogrifying had been transmogrifying
they are transmogrifying have been transmogrifying had been transmogrifying
Pronouns
Past
Future
Future Perfect
I was transmogrifying will be transmogrifying will have been transmogrifying
you were transmogrifying will be transmogrifying will have been transmogrifying
he / she / it was transmogrifying will be transmogrifying will have been transmogrifying
we were transmogrifying will be transmogrifying will have been transmogrifying
you were transmogrifying will be transmogrifying will have been transmogrifying
they were transmogrifying will be transmogrifying will have been transmogrifying
SIMPLE FORMS
Pronouns
Present
Perfect
I would transmogrify would have transmogrifyed
you would transmogrify would have transmogrifyed
he / she / it would transmogrify would have transmogrifyed
we would transmogrify would have transmogrifyed
you would transmogrify would have transmogrifyed
they would transmogrify would have transmogrifyed
COMPOUNDS (CONTINUOUS) FORMS
Pronouns
Present
Perfect
I would be transmogrifying would have been transmogrifying
you would be transmogrifying would have been transmogrifying
he / she / it would be transmogrifying would have been transmogrifying
we would be transmogrifying would have been transmogrifying
you would be transmogrifying would have been transmogrifying
they would be transmogrifying would have been transmogrifying
Pronouns
Present
Perfect
I transmogrify have transmogrifyed
you transmogrify have transmogrifyed
he / she / it transmogrify have transmogrifyed
we transmogrify have transmogrifyed
you transmogrify have transmogrifyed
they transmogrify have transmogrifyed
Pronouns
Imperfect
Past Perfect (PluPerfect)
I transmogrifyed had transmogrifyed
you transmogrifyed had transmogrifyed
he / she / it transmogrifyed had transmogrifyed
we transmogrifyed had transmogrifyed
you transmogrifyed had transmogrifyed
they transmogrifyed had transmogrifyed
Pronouns
Imperative
you transmogrify
we let's transmogrify
you transmogrify