Conjugação do verbo "wow" em Inglês

Verbo:
Infinitive
to wow
Participle
wowed
Gerund
wowing
SIMPLE FORMS
Pronouns
Present
Perfect
Past Perfect or
Pluperfect
I wow have wowed had wowed
you wow have wowed had wowed
he / she / it wows has wowed had wowed
we wow have wowed had wowed
you wow have wowed had wowed
they wow have wowed had wowed
Pronouns
Past
Future
Future Perfect
I wowed will wow will have wowed
you wowed will wow will have wowed
he / she / it wowed will wow will have wowed
we wowed will wow will have wowed
you wowed will wow will have wowed
they wowed will wow will have wowed
COMPOUNDS (CONTINUOUS) FORMS
Pronouns
Present
Perfect
Past Perfect or
Pluperfect
I am wowing have been wowing had been wowing
you are wowing have been wowing had been wowing
he / she / it is wowing has been wowing had been wowing
we are wowing have been wowing had been wowing
you are wowing have been wowing had been wowing
they are wowing have been wowing had been wowing
Pronouns
Past
Future
Future Perfect
I was wowing will be wowing will have been wowing
you were wowing will be wowing will have been wowing
he / she / it was wowing will be wowing will have been wowing
we were wowing will be wowing will have been wowing
you were wowing will be wowing will have been wowing
they were wowing will be wowing will have been wowing
SIMPLE FORMS
Pronouns
Present
Perfect
I would wow would have wowed
you would wow would have wowed
he / she / it would wow would have wowed
we would wow would have wowed
you would wow would have wowed
they would wow would have wowed
COMPOUNDS (CONTINUOUS) FORMS
Pronouns
Present
Perfect
I would be wowing would have been wowing
you would be wowing would have been wowing
he / she / it would be wowing would have been wowing
we would be wowing would have been wowing
you would be wowing would have been wowing
they would be wowing would have been wowing
Pronouns
Present
Perfect
I wow have wowed
you wow have wowed
he / she / it wow have wowed
we wow have wowed
you wow have wowed
they wow have wowed
Pronouns
Imperfect
Past Perfect (PluPerfect)
I wowed had wowed
you wowed had wowed
he / she / it wowed had wowed
we wowed had wowed
you wowed had wowed
they wowed had wowed
Pronouns
Imperative
you wow
we let's wow
you wow